Academics
 

Transfer Certificates - Academic Session 2018-19

BAL VATIKA

Adhyansh Bhardwaj- PREP

Ashvi Jain- KG

Shaurya Agrawal - INTRO

Abhimanyu Jain - PREP

Ayesha Dhadda - KG

Heeral Taneja - PREP

Shanaya Singh - KG

Yashvardhani Deo Karwa - PREP

AARAVI GUPTA - KG

KRIDAY NAGPAL - PREP

LAKSHYAA RATHORE - PREP

LUBHAVANI ADVANI - PREP

TASHI RAHUL - PREP

YOHAANSH RAJ AGAREAL - PREP

CLASS I

Ananya Rastradedep

Chahat Walia

Mishka Yadav

Navika Agarwal

Sanskriti Sharma

ANISHKA SACHETEE

DYUTIT PATHAK

RADHIKA SHARMA

CLASS II

Vedikaa Mangal

Abhyudayaa Baijal

Adhiraj Khandelwal

Amaira Jain

Ariyana Jhawar

Krisha Dhadda

Radha Gupta

Ranvir Jain

Vedaa Bhandari

Veerum Deo Singh Rathore

Zoe Vijay

ANANDITA-KASLIWAL

ANHAD-SINGH-SIDHU

ANVITA-KANODIA

DISHA-CHAKRABORTY

PUNYA-VALIRAMANI

SHIVANK SAHU

CLASS III

Devyani Singh Rathore

Geetanshu Gupta

Swasti Jain

Tejas Rungta

Triambika Rathore

AARAV-BHARGAVA

ANOUSHKA-ADHOLIA

BHAV-DAGA

GEHNA-AJMERA

KHUSHANGVI-JAIN

KIRAN-RAWAT

PRINJAL-RATNAWAT

SARVAGYA-PANDYA

SIA-JINDAL

ARMAAN SHARMA

NAVIKA FATEHPURIYA

CLASS IV

Avantika Khanna

Dhananjay Tibrewal

Adya Singh

Vidyottama Kumari Kunda

KAMAKSHI-SHEKHAWAT

NAITIK-KHANNA

ADIVA SONI

SOHAM SRIVASTAVA

CLASS V

Siddharth Shrivastava

Adit Anand Mishra

Aditya Mishra

Gaurika Punia

Maedhavi Bhargava

Navya Baid

Prateeti Jain

Siraj Singh

Udit Mishra

ALICE-DAVID

ANJALI-RAWAT

DHAIRYA-JITENDRA-AGARWAL

DHRUPAD-GANDHARV

LABHANSHI-JAIN

SAANVI-KHAITAN

SHREYAN-ARYA

CLASS VI

Elena Verrucci

Ianthe Dia Singh

Arjun Gupta

Bakhtawar Singh Lamba

Jaiaditya Singh Soni

Keshavraj Singh Rathore

Prajusha Bafna

Rishabh Singh Singhvi

Saara Sen

Saloni Seera

Saransh Mittal

ADITYA-SHARMA

ADVIKA-SHARMA

HRIDAYASTH-JUDEV-BUNDELA

JAYESH-GOLANI

KRITI-RATHI

Pranjal-Singh-Chorotia

SHUCHITA-AJMERA

VEDANSHI-SHARMA

AKSHAINIE MITTAL

ATHARVA MITTAL

KRISH CHIRAG VARMA

CLASS VII

Mridul Bairathi

Yash Mutha

AUMISHA-SHARMA

AVANI-ADVANI

CORAL-JAIN

DIVIJ-DAGA

DIVISH-KASLIWAL

HEMATYA-DARSHANIL

JAIRAJ-NAHATA

KARAN-BELAWALA

KHUSHI-AGARWAL

SARTHAK-DAGA

AARON SETH

CLASS VIII

Navya Jain

Abhijay Tholia

Dhwani Agarwal

Maansha Bohra

Neel Spinoy

Ojasvi Baijal

Shivesh Kaushik

Smera Gupta

Uditi Mishra

Urvi Mathur

ADHEESHREE-SHARMA

AMOGH-GUPTA

ARNAV-BHARGAVA

AVNI-MAHESHWARI

DIVIJ-PATHAK

SHIV-BAHL

AVNI SINGH

GAURAVI KAUSHIK

NISHTHA KHURANA

SHAINA SAHU

CLASS IX

Aatmik Gupta

Eeshita Jain

Krishanvardhan Pareek

Parth Gupta

Shantau Shrivastava

Tanya Kapoor

Vedant Arora

Aanchal Mishra

Arnim Sharma

Chinmayee Sharma

Christin Thomas

Danish Mohd Aslam Khan

Devpriya Negi

Keya Agarwal

Sagaritara Nagar

Suhani Agarwal

CLASS X

Akshat Agarwal

Akshat Gupta

Akshita Kumar

Anant Mehta

Bhuvneshwari Rathore

Harshita Singh

Lakshit Bohra

Lisa Chaudhary

Manasvita Raj

Palkin Lamba

Sarthak Khandelwal

Shiv Singh

KRISHNADEO SINGH SHEKHAWAT

CLASS XI

Arnav Solanki

Arjit Gupta

Navya Toshniwal

Rahul Malhotra

Sanidhya Bhardwaj

Siddh jain

Suhaas Kumar

Yashvardhan Bihani

Aadish Jain

Aayush Malhotra

Arnav Mittal

Shubhra Bhatotia

VARNIKA-GARG

YASHVENDRA-SINGH-SHEKHAWAT

VIRAJ JAISINGH